PTET Rajasthan 2010 Result | Result India | Indian exam result | PTET result

Jai Narain Vyas University (JNVU),Jodhpur has announced the result for the PTET.

Follow the link to get your PTET Rajasthan 2010 Result
http://www.univindia.net/ptet/index2.php - Direct Link
Bookmark this post:
StumpleUpon Ma.gnolia DiggIt! Del.icio.us Blinklist Yahoo Furl Technorati Simpy Spurl Reddit Google

Like This Blog's Posts? Get the Latest of It Directly from your Inbox for Free - Enjoy your Day!

Recruitment 2010-2011 at Axis Bank | Recruitment 2010-2011 | Axis Bank

Address - Axis Bank Limited, 131, Maker Tower - F, Cuffe Parade, Colaba, Mumbai - 400 005

Contact to  Axis Bank

Lost Axis Bank credit Card : Call 022-25261201 / 18604258888

Lost Axis Bank ATM/debit Card : Call 022-67987700

Credit Card Related query's : customer.services@axisbank.com

Mobile Banking query's : mobile.banking@axisbank.com

NRI Related query's : nricell@axisbank.com

Axis Bank invites application for the following posts:  

A) Semi Urban/ Rural Centers
Branch Head, Operations Head, Team Member

B) Metro / Urban Centers
Branch Head, Operations Head, Team Member, Sales Manager, Relationship Manager 

Call Axis Bank call center : 040-6630 6100

Send SMS "AXIS" to to 54999
 

How to Apply for Axis Bank Recruitment 2010 - 2011
Send your complete detailed resume to Axis Bank here on the following e-mail address:

axisbank@cnkpro.com

Selection Process: The selection process consists of written test and followed by interview for those selected in written test.

Written test consists of aptitude, Reasoning, English & Banking Awareness/ General Knowledge
.

For more details please visit the official website - http://www.axisbank.com - Direct link

 

 

 

Bookmark this post:
StumpleUpon Ma.gnolia DiggIt! Del.icio.us Blinklist Yahoo Furl Technorati Simpy Spurl Reddit Google

Like This Blog's Posts? Get the Latest of It Directly from your Inbox for Free - Enjoy your Day!

ICC test team rankings 2010 | cricket world 2010 | cricket 2010

ICC test team rankings 2010 | cricket world 2010 | cricket 2010


Reliance Mobile Test Championship


TeamMatchesPointsRating
1India273500130
2South Africa293463119
3Australia343830113
4England343785111
5Sri Lanka192115111
6Pakistan18151384
7West Indies21166879
8New Zealand25194678
9Bangladesh191317

Reliance Mobile ODI Championship

TeamMatchesPointsRating
1Australia324229132
2India283295118
3South Africa171950115
4New Zealand171944114
5England232610113
6Sri Lanka262891111
7Pakistan17165898
8West Indies18120767
9Bangladesh24127753
10Zimbabwe2485936
11Ireland620735
12Netherlands412732
13Kenya812

For more details visit http://icc-cricket.yahoo.net/match_zone/team_ranking.php - Direct link
Bookmark this post:
StumpleUpon Ma.gnolia DiggIt! Del.icio.us Blinklist Yahoo Furl Technorati Simpy Spurl Reddit Google

Like This Blog's Posts? Get the Latest of It Directly from your Inbox for Free - Enjoy your Day!