ICC test team rankings 2010 | cricket world 2010 | cricket 2010

ICC test team rankings 2010 | cricket world 2010 | cricket 2010


Reliance Mobile Test Championship


TeamMatchesPointsRating
1India273500130
2South Africa293463119
3Australia343830113
4England343785111
5Sri Lanka192115111
6Pakistan18151384
7West Indies21166879
8New Zealand25194678
9Bangladesh191317

Reliance Mobile ODI Championship

TeamMatchesPointsRating
1Australia324229132
2India283295118
3South Africa171950115
4New Zealand171944114
5England232610113
6Sri Lanka262891111
7Pakistan17165898
8West Indies18120767
9Bangladesh24127753
10Zimbabwe2485936
11Ireland620735
12Netherlands412732
13Kenya812

For more details visit http://icc-cricket.yahoo.net/match_zone/team_ranking.php - Direct link
Bookmark this post:
StumpleUpon Ma.gnolia DiggIt! Del.icio.us Blinklist Yahoo Furl Technorati Simpy Spurl Reddit Google

Like This Blog's Posts? Get the Latest of It Directly from your Inbox for Free - Enjoy your Day!



Related Articles by Categories


0 comments: